close

Jugend Großfeld – Kader

#NameVornameJahrgangSpieleScorer
Torhüter
Hoffmann-AndersonOwen Galloway200220+0
DeterdingFinn Monir200240+0
#NameVornameJahrgangSpieleScorer
Feldspieler
BohnetMattia200136+6
CordtsRene200220+0
DeterdingLea200010+0
KäberGeorg200243+1
KlützkeNils200200+0
LangeTim-Luca200431+2
OldenburgTitus200442+2
RethwischBenne Jacob200341+2
RolfChristian200122+0
RotherLennart Ovis200210+0
ScheffelsKarl200311+2
TellissiDjamel200246+2
VehrsTorben200242+3
VogelLuca2001417+15
VogelTim200132+6
WernerLeon200238+6
WiebenPaul Jannick200231+0