close

U13 – Kader

#NameVornameJahrgangSpieleScorer
Torhüter
SteenMelf2003100+0
#NameVornameJahrgangSpieleScorer
Feldspieler
BeckerLuca200450+1
BoyensMads200350+0
KäberGeorg20021015+7
KüpperLevke00+0
LoofMewes2004107+1
RotherLennart2002812+7
SchmidtHannah Li200380+0
ScheffelsKarl20031019+4
TellissiDjamel20021022+13
WiebenPaul Jannick200271+1