close

U17 – Kader

u17_161115_teamfoto-kf
#NameVornameJahrgangSpieleScorer
Torhüter
1SchneiderLorenzo2000130+10
30DeterdingFinn Monir200220+0
31ObojiagbeJordan Osajie200020+0
#NameVornameJahrgangSpieleScorer
Feldspieler
23EbertEnrique20001591+28
14RolfChristian2001921+17
11BohnetMattia20011340+26
12DeterdingLea200031+3
77RetwischBenne20021536+10
9HemsMarten20001364+34
22TellissiMalek20001531+20
7TellissiDjamel20021349+19
19ClausenJustus200000+0
VehrsTorben200200+0
WiebenPaul200264+3
14ScheffelsKarl200322+1
KäberGeorg2002914+9
CordtsRene200200+0